Cremation & Funeral Care by Danielle Andy Belusko (Crematorium)
Cremation & Funeral Care by Danielle Andy Belusko (Crematorium)
DefeatedBiomass / Wood Incinerator           
Address

3287 Washington Road
McMurray, PA
15317
United States of America
Latitude: 40.2882995605469
Longitude: -80.1132354736328
Notes
Peters Township
Edits
Take Action
Data Sources

Facebook Icon     Twitter Icon
Environmental Justice Analysis
Distance (miles)02.551025
American Indian0.0%0.1%0.1%0.1%0.2%
Asian0.7%2.0%3.9%4.3%4.0%
Black0.7%1.0%1.5%2.0%12.8%
Hispanic1.3%1.8%2.1%2.2%2.7%
White94.7%92.3%89.0%87.7%75.9%
Population2,28712k64k224k1,199k
Income$106k$62k
Visualize demographics on Justice Map
PEOPLE
Person Interest
Sherri Laster Active
Povl Jørgensen Active
Danielle Andy Belusko Active
Facility Search
To suggest a location change, you can drag the marker above.

View Area in a Larger Map

More nearby facilities

Unit Information

PowerTypeStatusFuel
Burner: Unknown TypeDefeatedOther Biomass Solid

More Details


COMMENTS
Log in to write a comment.